Výsledky 2013

Štěpánský běh v Kyjově
Kyjov 26.12.2013 51.ročník
Absolutní pořadí MUŽI, MUŽI 40,50,60,65,70 – ŽENY, ŽENY 35, 45   / 8,2 km
C.poř. kategorie/pořadí čas číslo příjmení a jméno ročník oddíl/klub body
1 Muži 1 0:26:57 462 Olejníček Lukáš 1988 Masaryk run 600
2 Muži 2 0:27:26 574 Paulík Roman 1988 Lokomotiva Břeclav 597
3 Muži 3 0:28:17 441 Blaha Tomáš 1976 AK ASICS Kroměříž 594
4 Muži 40 1 0:28:52 533 Križák Ján 1970 AŠK Grafobal Skalica 591
5 Muži 4 0:29:26 532 Valachovič Jakub 1985 AC Malacky 588
6 Muži 5 0:30:39 401 Michalčík Pavol 1980 TJ Sparta Myjava 585
7 Muži 40 2 0:30:41 559 Miškeřík Jan 1967 Lipov 582
8 Muži 6 0:30:54 581 Viktora Milan jr. 1990 Triexpert team 579
9 Muži 50 1 0:31:21 594 Hutyra Jaroslav 1962 Spartak Myjava 576
10 ŽENY 1 0:31:25 508 Korvasová Tereza 1996 AK Hodonín 573
11 Muži 7 0:31:28 435 Durďák Luděk 1977 SDH Rohatec 570
12 Muži 8 0:31:35 466 Jánoš Pavol 1984 BK VP Malacky 567
13 Muži 9 0:31:49 410 Polakovič Marek 1985 ŠK Jablonica 564
14 Muži 10 0:31:50 595 Zavadil Tomáš 1981 AŠK Grafobal Skalica 561
15 Muži 50 2 0:31:53 534 Páleník Ervin 1962 Trenčín 558
16 Muži 11 0:32:32 588 Bílek Jan 1993 Brankovice 555
17 Muži 40 3 0:32:36 560 Tomčal Dušan 1973 Lipov 552
18 Muži 12 0:32:53 460 Bárta Jaroslav 1982 Sobúlky 549
19 Muži 50 3 0:32:56 563 Veverka Josef 1958 AC Čejkovice 546
20 Muži 50 4 0:32:57 562 Guliš Václav 1959 Dolní Bojanovice 543
21 Muži 50 5 0:32:58 555 Mikula Miroslav 1957 Radošovce 540
22 Muži 13 0:33:04 412 Nosek Dalibor 1977 Trnava 537
23 Muži 40 4 0:33:07 459 Selucký Jiří 1965 Kyjov 534
24 Muži 14 0:33:24 433 Daněk Jáchym 1989 Vrchlabí 531
25 Muži 15 0:33:26 444 Spáčil Petr 1978 Zlín 528
26 Muži 16 0:33:37 415 Bellay Peter 1988 TriVelo Rohatec 525
27 ŽENY 2 0:33:39 414 Slaníková Adriana 1993 AK Hodonín 522
28 Muži 17 0:33:39 448 Janoušek Petr 1976 Vlkoš 519
29 Muži 50 6 0:34:00 600 Portášik Peter 1963 AŠK Grafobal Skalica 516
30 Muži 40 5 0:34:02 524 Minařík Miroslav 1971 EPS Kunovice 513
31 Muži 18 0:34:03 442 Machalínek Tomáš 1974 Kyjov 510
32 Muži 40 6 0:34:22 419 Kaňa Miroslav 1968 Mikulčice 507
33 Muži 40 7 0:34:27 551 Korvas Josef 1964 BK Vnorovy 504
34 Muži 40 8 0:34:44 519 Nemček Stanislav 1970 Jablonica 501
35 ŽENY 3 0:35:04 447 Farkašová Erika 1979 AŠK Grafobal Skalica 498
36 Muži 40 9 0:35:13 564 Baják Marek 1972 TJ SOKOL Velké Bílovice 495
37 Muži 19 0:40:06 450 Vojtek Jonáš 1991 Kyjov 492
38 Muži 40 10 0:35:31 531 Selucký Zbyněk 1968 Kyjov 489
39 Muži 60 1 0:35:41 586 Varmuža Vladimír 1950 BK Hodonín 486
40 Muži 20 0:35:41 592 Pokorný Aleš 1975 ZŠ Očovská Hodonín 483
41 Muži 21 0:35:44 458 Bartoš Antonín 1975 Liberec 480
42 Muži 65 1 0:35:49 537 Dobrodenka Anton 1948 ZKS Dulov 477
43 ŽENY 4 0:36:01 584 Viktorová Renata 1992 Veslařský klub Hodonín 474
44 Muži 22 0:36:03 440 Brick Ivan 1976 AŠK Grafobal Skalica 471
45 Muži 23 0:36:05 561 Dušík Michal 1975 Lovčice 468
46 Muži 50 7 0:36:08 417 Kocák Ferdinand 1957 Gbelski strýci 465
47 Muži 50 8 0:36:13 547 Medlen Marián 1960 Sekov Senica 462
48 Muži 50 9 0:36:16 422 Bartoš Libor 1961 Hodonín 459
49 Muži 24 0:36:20 425 Smekal Jan 1989 čáslav 456
50 ŽENY 45 1 0:36:26 407 Hanáková Miroslava 1966 Sokol Bučovice 453
51 Muži 25 0:36:29 402 Němec Robin 1997 Kyjov 450
52 Muži 26 0:36:49 470 Gojš Jindřich 1995 AK Hodonín 447
53 ŽENY 35 1 0:36:56 403 Kadlecová Jana 1977 AK Hodonín 444
54 Muži 27 0:36:57 541 Tureček Tomáš 1979 EuroLamp s.r.o. Kyjov 441
55 Muži 28 0:36:59 513 Kozelka Antonín 1985 Rumburk 438
56 Muži 50 10 0:37:04 556 Baumgartner Eduard 1957 Radošovce 435
57 Muži 29 0:37:06 468 Hrach Karel 1976 Míto 432
58 Muži 30 0:37:08 536 Lajčín Tomáš 1988 Bratilsava 429
59 Muži 31 0:37:23 429 Janota Boris 1975 INA Skalica 426
60 Muži 32 0:37:29 426 Cerman Ivo 1991 Kyjov 423
61 Muži 50 11 0:37:30 585 Hradil Stanislav 1958 BK Hodonín 420
62 Muži 33 0:37:36 509 Stančiak Boris 1977 Skalica 417
63 ŽENY 45 2 0:37:38 511 Durnová Marta 1964 Atlantis BRANOPAC Veselí n.M. 414
64 Muži 34 0:37:43 553 Kollár Martin 1974 Gbelski Strýci 411
65 Muži 35 0:37:45 454 Dittrich Ivo 1981 Brno 408
66 Muži 36 0:37:45 437 Navrátil Lubomír 1981 Vracov 405
67 ŽENY 5 0:37:50 546 Hálová Hana 1991 AK Kyjov 402
68 Muži 60 2 0:37:51 573 Kresánek Miroslav 1949 Bratislava 399
69 Muži 60 3 0:37:52 566 Bartál Lubomír 1951 BK Hodonín 396
70 Muži 50 12 0:37:53 599 Smolíček Milan 1960 Spartak Myjava 393
71 Muži 37 0:37:59 520 Vodička Pavel 1993 SK Sukov 390
72 Muži 38 0:38:21 469 Polášek Vít 1976 Hodonín 387
73 Muži 40 11 0:38:24 465 Haba Milan 1970 AC Malacky 384
74 Muži 65 2 0:38:32 512 Šohaj Josef 1948 Uherský Brod 381
75 Muži 39 0:38:48 569 Divácký Vladimír 1974 Svatobořice 378
76 ŽENY 6 0:38:53 439 Michálková Renata 1981 Hodonín 375
77 Muži 40 0:39:04 587 Bílek Ivo 1974 Brankovice 372
78 ŽENY 45 3 0:39:09 411 Kocúriková Blažena 1967 ŠK Jablonica 369
79 Muži 41 0:39:10 571 Zimáček Petr 1977 SDH Čeložnice 366
80 Muži 42 0:39:12 413 Měsíček Jakub 1990 Družba Bukovany 363
81 ŽENY 7 0:39:23 597 Martišová Michala 1983 ŠK Jablonica 360
82 Muži 43 0:39:33 567 Mlčoch Jakub 1996 Kanoistika ONV 357
83 Muži 40 12 0:39:35 570 Nenička Dušan 1968 Vlkoš 354
84 Muži 60 4 0:39:41 538 Kubíček Pavel 1953 Relax Dobré Pole 351
85 Muži 40 13 0:39:46 535 Stopka Vladimír 1967 Ilava 348
86 Muži 50 13 0:39:49 461 Bábík Antonín 1963 Sokol Vacenovice 345
87 Muži 44 0:35:28 456 Tomáš Martin 1977 Brno 342
88 Muži 40 14 0:40:07 583 Viktora Milan 1966 Veslařský klub Hodonín 339
89 Muži 50 14 0:40:11 565 Prčík Antonín 1955 Město Hodonín 336
90 Muži 50 15 0:40:19 455 Hýbl Lubomír 1958 SBK Wiky Kyjov 333
91 ŽENY 8 0:40:31 409 Kocúriková Marcela 1987 ŠK Jablonica 330
92 Muži 45 0:41:09 591 Hutěk Petr 1994 Těmice 327
93 ŽENY 35 2 0:41:13 424 Zíšková Miroslava 1975 ŠK Jablonica 324
94 Muži 40 15 0:41:41 593 Šmýd Ladislav 1973 Vracov 321
95 Muži 50 16 0:42:10 598 Mecl Karel 1963 BK Hodonín 318
96 Muži 50 17 0:42:17 467 Kundrata Jan st. 1966 Kyjov 315
97 Muži 46 0:42:23 510 Míša Dušan 1978 Skalica 312
98 Muži 47 0:42:23 427 Tesařík Pavel 1989 Kyjov 309
99 Muži 48 0:42:31 549 Slovák Patrik 1976 Kyjov 306
100 Muži 49 0:42:31 577 Kundrata Jan 1995 Kyjov 303
101 Muži 50 18 0:42:32 575 Orth Milan 1961 IRISH PUB Břeclav 300
102 Muži 50 19 0:42:35 552 Tureček Jan 1955 Wiki Kyjov 297
103 Muži 60 5 0:42:48 436 Navrátil Lubomír 1953 Vracov 294
104 Muži 60 6 0:42:48 521 Kališ Přemysl 1952 TJ Znojmo 291
105 ŽENY 9 0:42:58 472 Fajtová Magdalena 1981 AŠK Fittstyle 288
106 Muži 40 16 0:42:59 590 Fric Evžen 1971 Těmice 285
107 Muži 50 0:43:04 428 Tesařík Tomáš 1994 Kyjov 282
108 Muži 65 3 0:43:07 445 Tirpák Ondrej 1948 Senica 279
109 Muži 51 0:43:07 568 Holter Andrew Robert 1990 USA 276
110 ŽENY 35 3 0:43:17 514 Němečková Blanka 1970 Veselí n. M 273
111 ŽENY 10 0:43:25 421 Šmídová Vendula 1981 Vracov 270
112 ŽENY 11 0:43:26 420 Juříková Adriana 1980 Vracov 267
113 ŽENY 35 4 0:44:22 525 Mořecká Věra 1978 Hýsly 264
114 ŽENY 12 0:44:23 543 Jelínková Pavla 1974 Kyjov 261
115 Muži 52 0:45:14 405 Archleb Václav 1975 Hodonín 258
116 Muži 50 20 0:45:19 557 Chrenka Josef 1957 AŠK Grafobal Skalica 255
117 Muži 65 4 0:45:20 578 Kubíček František 1946 Relax Dobré Pole 252
118 ŽENY 13 0:45:25 596 Zavadilová Božena 1980 ŠK Jablonica 249
119 Muži 50 21 0:45:26 408 Škojec Jaroslav 1962 Banská Bystrica 246
120 ŽENY 35 5 0:45:38 446 Vačková Andrea 1971 Senica 243
121 Muži 50 22 0:45:55 522 Novák Vladimír 1954 Ladan Mor.Nová Ves 240
122 Muži 40 17 0:46:09 554 Lecián Petr 1971 Kyjov 237
123 Muži 65 5 0:46:30 528 Hojossy Miroslav 1946 Koválov 234
124 Muži 53 0:46:38 406 Kolmaš Radim 1987 Hodonín 231
125 Muži 60 7 0:47:37 434 Rízek Milan st. 1953 TTK RM Skalica 228
126 ŽENY 45 4 0:47:59 416 Soukalová Anna 1959 Vracov 225
127 ŽENY 45 5 0:48:04 418 Urbanová Gabriela Piešťany 222
128 Muži 54 0:48:13 430 Macháček Milan 1975 Kyjov 219
129 Muži 55 0:48:14 523 Kohút Martin 1975 Kyjov 216
130 ŽENY 14 0:48:35 464 Domanská Denisa 1992 Koryčany 213
131 Muži 70 1 0:49:51 449 Tomíšek Jindřich 1939 Orel Horní Moštěnice 210
132 Muži 70 2 0:50:13 540 Hána Květoslav 1937 VHS PLUS Veselí n.M. 207
133 Muži 40 18 0:50:26 404 Směřička Petr 1967 Hodonín 204
134 ŽENY 45 6 0:51:26 453 Mrázová Miroslava 1965 Junior Holíč 201
135 ŽENY 35 6 0:51:35 507 Žáková Marcela 1974 Brankovice 198
136 Muži 50 23 0:51:46 576 Waldecker Pavol 1956 Senica 195
137 Muži 50 24 0:51:51 580 Planka Vojtech 1955 BKVP Malacky 192
138 Muži 50 25 0:52:18 558 Šlampa Pavel 1960 Kyjov 189
139 Muži 70 3 0:52:45 451 Kocák Ján 1940 Junior Holíč 186
140 Muži 56 0:53:01 431 Löffler Radovan 1977 Kyjov 183
141 ŽENY 15 0:53:12 443 Spáčilová Mária 1984 Kyjov 180
142 Muži 70 4 0:57:40 452 Roučka Rudolf 1939 Junior Holíč 177
143 Muži 70 5 0:58:29 438 Kubík Josef 1938 Adamov 174
144 Muži 70 6 1:00:47 516 Machala Jaroslav 1938 Hluk 171