Výsledky-2017

ŠTĚPÁNSKÝ BĚH V KYJOVĚ
Kyjov 26.12.2017 55.ročník
Absolutní pořadí  8,2 km
poř. kateg/poř čas číslo příjmení a jméno ročník oddíl/klub body
1 MUŽI 1 0:25:38 323 Homoláč Jiří 1990 Adidas – Štefko Running T 700
2 MUŽI 2 0:26:02 346 Míč Robert 1992 VSK Uni Brno 698
3 MUŽI 3 0:26:11 482 Navrátil Tomáš 1988 AK Kroměříž 696
4 MUŽI 4 0:26:19 408 Paulík Roman 1988 Lokomotiva Břeclav 694
5 MUŽI 5 0:26:24 347 Kákona David 1996 AK Hodonín 692
6 MUŽI 6 0:26:49 433 Olejníček Lukáš 1988 X-park Františkov 690
7 MUŽI 7 0:26:51 417 Valachovič Jakub 1985 AC Malacky 688
8 MUŽI 8 0:28:41 339 Viktora Milan 1990 Veslařský klub Dukla Praha 686
9 MUŽI 40 1 0:30:02 265 Psota Andrej 1970 AŠK Grafobal Skalica 684
10 MUŽI 40 2 0:30:10 474 Tomčal Dušan 1973 Lipov 682
11 MUŽI 50 1 0:30:11 515 Kratochvíl Pavel 1960 Atletic Třebíč 680
12 MUŽI 9 0:30:17 447 Žigo Martin 1989 behame.sk 678
13 MUŽI 10 0:30:20 308 Dobeš Václav 1989 Kyjov 676
14 MUŽI 40 3 0:30:25 536 Jurčík Jozef 1977 Skalica 674
15 MUŽI 11 0:30:33 549 Buček Petr 1994 Těmice 672
16 ŽENY 35 1 0:30:37 457 Kamínková Petra 1973 Svatý Kopeček 670
17 MUŽI 12 0:31:23 488 Michalčik Pavol 1980 Tj Spartak Myjava 668
18 MUŽI 13 0:31:32 445 Tomša Juraj 1995 Holíč 666
19 MUŽI 14 0:31:44 446 Blaha Erik 1991 Schaeffler Skalica 664
20 MUŽI 40 4 0:31:52 329 Komárek Roman 1977 Schaeffler Skalica 662
21 MUŽI 15 0:32:00 302 Derka Radim 1991 Přerov 660
22 MUŽI 16 0:32:04 448 Neumann Martin 1986 Strážnice 658
23 ŽENY 1 0:32:05 442 Korvasová Tereza 1996 Dukla Praha 656
24 ŽENY 2 0:32:06 513 Pospíšilová Irena 1983 AK Drnovice 654
25 MUŽI 40 5 0:32:15 303 Kollár Martin 1974 Nafta a.s. 652
26 MUŽI 17 0:32:16 248 Šnajdr Petr 1997 Milotice 650
27 MUŽI 50 2 0:32:27 383 Brezovský Dušan 1965 Gbelský strýci 648
28 MUŽI 40 6 0:32:28 434 Brožík Jiří 1971 BK Hodonín 646
29 MUŽI 40 7 0:32:31 427 Nosek Dalibor 1977 Triatlon team Trnava 644
30 MUŽI 18 0:32:32 428 Janík David 1998 Kanoistika ONV 642
31 MUŽI 19 0:32:38 523 Čermák Gabriel 1979 Holíč 640
32 MUŽI 20 0:32:39 257 Hyránek Vladimír 1979 Kúty 638
33 ŽENY 3 0:32:40 437 Hálová Hana 1991 AK Kyjov 636
34 MUŽI 21 0:32:45 256 Blažek Daniel 1995 Klobouky u Brna 634
35 MUŽI 22 0:32:48 425 Kozánek Petr 1989 Kyjov 632
36 MUŽI 50 3 0:32:49 510 Selucký Jiří 1965 Kyjov 630
37 MUŽI 50 4 0:32:53 440 Korvas Josef 1964 AK Hodonín 628
38 MUŽI 23 0:33:08 326 Masaryk Pavol 1980 Dojč 626
39 MUŽI 50 5 0:33:12 463 Chalk Steve 1965 SK Radiosport Bílovice n/Svit 624
40 MUŽI 24 0:33:15 387 Bellay Peter 1988 Krajinár.sk 622
41 ŽENY 4 0:33:17 324 Jagošová Tereza 1993 AC Moravská Slávia Brno 620
42 MUŽI 40 8 0:33:18 377 Durďák Luděk 1977 SDH Rohatec 618
43 MUŽI 50 6 0:33:53 240 Hubáček Josef 1961 TJ Slovan Luhačovice 616
44 MUŽI 50 7 0:34:16 490 Hutyra Jaroslav 1962 Spartak Myjava 614
45 ŽENY 5 0:34:22 436 Olejníčková Jana 1988 Masaryk Run 612
46 MUŽI 40 9 0:34:27 443 Jakub David 1977 Senica 610
47 MUŽI 25 0:34:31 262 Vojtek Jonáš 1991 Kyjov 608
48 MUŽI 60 1 0:34:38 486 Němec Ondřej 1957 AK Kroměříž 606
49 ŽENY 6 0:34:42 519 Truissard Maria 1987 AK Junior Holíč 604
50 MUŽI 26 0:34:42 521 Skala Tomáš 1995 AK Junior Holíč / ZFT 602
51 MUŽI 27 0:34:48 234 Bílek Martin 1989 SRTG Podluží 600
52 MUŽI 28 0:34:49 396 Spáčil Petr 1978 Kyjov 598
53 MUŽI 40 10 0:35:06 430 Ondračka Zbyněk 1972 Kanoistika ONV 596
54 MUŽI 29 0:35:11 202 Bellay Ján 1982 Skalica 594
55 MUŽI 30 0:35:14 397 Otrusina Ondřej 1993 Ježov 592
56 ŽENY 7 0:35:17 344 Hajná Dita 1985 Svatobořice Mištřín 590
57 ŽENY 45 1 0:35:23 512 Selucká Blanka 1970 Kyjov 588
58 MUŽI 60 2 0:35:25 502 Chrenka Jozef 1957 AŠK Grafobal Skalica 586
59 MUŽI 31 0:35:35 522 Vintr Tomáš 1983 Junior Holíč 584
60 MUŽI 50 8 0:35:46 544 Kadlec Petr 1965 Milotice 582
61 MUŽI 32 0:35:46 532 Hlaváč Radek 1988 Skoronice 580
62 MUŽI 33 0:35:47 459 Mlček Rostislav 1992 Vracov 578
63 ŽENY 45 2 0:35:49 236 Kocúriková Blažena 1967 ŠK Jablonica 576
64 MUŽI 40 11 0:35:50 578 Polášek Vít 1976 Hodonín 574
65 MUŽI 40 12 0:35:50 468 Vrba Radomír 1976 Koryčany 572
66 MUŽI 65 1 0:35:51 449 Bartál Lubomír 1951 BK Hodonín 570
67 MUŽI 34 0:36:00 493 Fojtů Lukáš 1979 Kyjov 568
68 MUŽI 50 9 0:36:00 402 Gajdoš Jiří 1967 Žádovice 566
69 MUŽI 40 13 0:36:08 209 Stehlík Pavel 1974 Individuální 564
70 MUŽI 65 2 0:36:10 341 Varmuža Vladimír 1950 BK Hodonín 562
71 MUŽI 35 0:36:16 354 Měsíček Jakub 1990 Sobůlky 560
72 ŽENY 35 2 0:36:18 543 Kadlecová Jana 1977 KSB Hodonín 558
73 MUŽI 36 0:36:20 372 Vodička David 1994 SDH Svatobořice 556
74 MUŽI 37 0:36:21 225 Cerman Ivo 1991 Kyjov 554
75 MUŽI 38 0:36:32 378 Tomeček Jiří 1983 Vnorovy 552
76 MUŽI 40 14 0:36:33 215 Fabuš Milan 1972 Tomky 550
77 ŽENY 35 3 0:36:35 204 Zíšková Miroslava 1975 ŠK Jablonica 548
78 MUŽI 39 0:36:40 531 Živna Jaromír 1983 Skalica 546
79 MUŽI 40 15 0:36:51 460 Semmler Ladislav 1977 Vracov 544
80 MUŽI 40 0:36:53 332 Bernát Zdeněk 1988 Landžhot 542
81 MUŽI 41 0:36:58 214 Pazurek Karel 1995 Čeložnice 540
82 MUŽI 42 0:37:01 475 Krejčíř Marek 1985 Morkovice 538
83 MUŽI 43 0:37:01 538 Zahradníček Roman 1993 Brno 536
84 MUŽI 44 0:37:04 391 Seďa Ondřej 1996 Čeložnice 534
85 MUŽI 45 0:37:06 458 Kocurek Zbyněk 1983 Vracov 532
86 MUŽI 50 10 0:37:17 456 Vondráček Dušan 1964 Trenčín 530
87 MUŽI 60 3 0:37:20 266 Kocák Ferdinand 1957 Gbelski strýci 528
88 ŽENY 35 4 0:37:25 481 Kubová Lucia 1980 AŠK Skalica 526
89 MUŽI 46 0:37:26 394 Ondrovič Martin 1990 Oreské 524
90 MUŽI 40 16 0:37:26 264 Selucký Zbyněk 1968 Kyjov 522
91 MUŽI 50 11 0:37:35 246 Nosek Pavel 1965 ASK Slavkov 520
92 MUŽI 47 0:37:40 327 Cintula Juraj 1979 Štefanovské pumy 518
93 ŽENY 35 5 0:37:44 238 Michálková Renata 1981 Hodonín 516
94 ŽENY 8 0:37:51 237 Martišová Michala 1983 ŠK Jablonica 514
95 MUŽI 48 0:37:51 401 Váhala Zbyněk 1980 Kyjov 512
96 MUŽI 40 17 0:37:52 429 Váhala Vlastimil 1974 Strážovice 510
97 MUŽI 50 12 0:37:52 492 Smolíček Milan 1960 Spartak Myjava 508
98 MUŽI 40 18 0:37:55 534 Dušík Michal 1975 Lovčice 506
99 MUŽI 40 19 0:38:01 385 Fric Evžen 1971 Těmice 504
100 MUŽI 49 0:38:04 201 Hrbotický Lukáš 1994 CK Radio BEAT Hodonín 502
101 MUŽI 50 0:38:08 504 Gavenda Tomáš 1990 Želotice 500
102 MUŽI 51 0:38:09 271 Dostál Rostislav 1995 Šitvořice 498
103 MUŽI 40 20 0:38:09 537 Stančiak Boris 1977 Skalica 496
104 ŽENY 45 3 0:38:14 473 Durnová Marta 1964 Branopac Veselí nad Mor. 494
105 MUŽI 50 13 0:38:16 450 Guliš Václav 1959 Dolní Bojanovice 492
106 ŽENY 9 0:38:17 479 Kluknavská Iveta 1989 Gelnica 490
107 MUŽI 52 0:38:21 462 Rolenc Jiří 1984 Vracov 488
108 MUŽI 40 21 0:38:25 466 Vrba Radim 1977 Koryčany 486
109 MUŽI 40 22 0:38:31 258 Rybníkář Jiří 1975 Milonice 484
110 MUŽI 53 0:38:36 205 Soukup Aleš 1988 Obec Hýsly 482
111 MUŽI 54 0:38:40 451 Foltýn František 1993 Svatobořice Mistřín 480
112 MUŽI 55 0:38:44 381 Hertl Pavol 1984 Scheffler Skalica 478
113 MUŽI 56 0:38:44 393 Rotrekl Jakub 1997 HASIČI SDH Svatobořice 476
114 MUŽI 57 0:38:47 426 Marton Daniel 1980 Sokol Kyjov 474
115 MUŽI 58 0:38:47 331 Strážnický Jan 1982 Mikulčice 472
116 MUŽI 40 23 0:39:10 366 Krejzlík Pavel 1968 Kyjov 470
117 MUŽI 40 24 0:39:13 362 Růžička Martin 1973 Mikulov 468
118 MUŽI 50 14 0:39:17 315 Raffay Ivan 1966 Kúty 466
119 MUŽI 59 0:39:19 231 Navrátil Lubomír 1981 Luhačovice/Vracov 464
120 MUŽI 60 0:39:21 432 Salajka Michal 1989 Skalica 462
121 MUŽI 40 25 0:39:28 480 Slovák Patrik 1976 Kyjov 460
122 MUŽI 40 26 0:39:28 487 Havlíček Michal 1971 ACES Team Karlovy Vary 458
123 MUŽI 61 0:39:29 319 Misal Andrej 1981 Skalica 456
124 ŽENY 10 0:39:41 497 Brachtlová Iveta 1987 Břeclav 454
125 MUŽI 40 27 0:39:43 356 Kunrt Vladislav 1970 Kyjov 452
126 MUŽI 50 15 0:39:47 520 Chocholáček Blažej 1966 Junior Holíč 450
127 MUŽI 62 0:39:51 400 Černohorský Michal 1995 Svavěšice 448
128 MUŽI 65 3 0:39:56 470 Šohaj Josef 1948 Uherský Brod 446
129 ŽENY 45 4 0:39:58 317 Raffayová Světlana 1967 Kúty 444
130 MUŽI 60 4 0:40:02 435 Kubíček Pavel 1953 Relax DOBRÉ POLE 442
131 MUŽI 40 28 0:40:06 224 Divácký Vladimír 1974 Svatobořice 440
132 ŽENY 11 0:40:08 314 Hesková Žaneta 1991 Hodonín 438
133 MUŽI 63 0:40:15 414 Burský Martin 1992 Komunita Krok Kyjov 436
134 MUŽI 60 5 0:40:23 518 Baumgartner Eduard 1957 Radošovce 434
135 MUŽI 50 16 0:40:27 453 Hřebačka Antonín 1964 Hodonín 432
136 MUŽI 60 6 0:40:32 230 Navrátil Lubomír 1953 Vracov 430
137 MUŽI 64 0:40:50 241 Adamec Jiří 1986 Slavkov u Brna 428
138 ŽENY 12 0:40:53 216 Hřebačková Iva 1984 Hodonín 426
139 MUŽI 65 0:40:56 365 Krejčiřík Jiří 1979 Kyjov 424
140 MUŽI 66 0:41:00 244 Krist Ondřej 2001 Kyjov 422
141 MUŽI 67 0:41:02 424 Pospíšil Patrik 1993 Lužice 420
142 MUŽI 68 0:41:05 370 Křešťák Boleslav 1994 Sokol Věteřov 418
143 MUŽI 69 0:41:06 325 Vařecha Lubomír 1978 Kněžduk 416
144 MUŽI 40 29 0:41:07 505 Valachovič Milan 1973 Kopčany 414
145 ŽENY 13 0:41:11 242 Gazárková Martina 1984 Rousínov 412
146 MUŽI 70 0:41:12 259 Ondriska Martin 1979 Kúty 410
147 ŽENY 35 6 0:41:14 511 Lumbová Miroslava 1974 VŠE Liberec 408
148 MUŽI 50 17 0:41:16 472 Miškeřík Jan 1967 Lipov 406
149 MUŽI 40 30 0:41:17 375 Uherek Miloslav 1972 Bzenec 404
150 ŽENY 14 0:41:24 269 Kosková Lucie 1983 Buchlovice 402
151 MUŽI 40 31 0:41:31 530 Hrach Karel 1976 Mýto 400
152 ŽENY 35 7 0:41:44 503 Čechová Katarína 1973 Holíč 398
153 ŽENY 45 5 0:41:46 577 Klimešová Jana 1963 SBK WIKY Kyjov 396
154 ŽENY 35 8 0:41:47 322 Haplová Leona 1974 Bezenc 394
155 MUŽI 71 0:41:48 548 Cizler Jakub 1991 Mistřín 392
156 MUŽI 72 0:41:49 420 Mudro Flip 1997 Komunita Krok Kyjov 390
157 MUŽI 73 0:41:52 541 Ulman Martin 1988 Uherské Hradiště 388
158 MUŽI 74 0:41:53 250 Bábíček František 1997 Milotice 386
159 ŽENY 15 0:42:01 226 Sedláková Romana 1988 Ostrovánky 384
160 MUŽI 75 0:42:04 441 Masár Viktor 1990 Ina Skalica 382
161 MUŽI 50 18 0:42:06 364 Urbánek Pavel 1965 Zaječí 380
162 MUŽI 40 32 0:42:09 551 Buček Petr 1972 Těmice 378
163 MUŽI 76 0:42:10 227 Lev David 1978 Ježov 376
164 MUŽI 77 0:42:13 254 Holeček Ondřej 1985 Kyjov 374
165 ŽENY 35 9 0:42:14 495 Fojtů Nina 1979 Kyjov 372
166 MUŽI 60 7 0:42:18 409 Slivka Miloš 1957 Veselí n. Moravou 370
167 ŽENY 45 6 0:42:24 368 Foltýnová Ludmila 1964 Ratíškovice 368
168 MUŽI 78 0:42:24 217 Fabuš Marco 1999 Borský sv. Jur 366
169 MUŽI 40 33 0:42:24 575 Mareš Petr 1971 Praha 364
170 ŽENY 35 10 0:42:30 501 Pichová Dagmar 1977 Brno 362
171 MUŽI 79 0:42:32 399 Netopil Zbyněk 1993 Ježov 360
172 ŽENY 16 0:42:34 438 Uhrová Kateřina 1991 Ostrava 358
173 MUŽI 80 0:42:39 343 Neckař Václav 1979 Svatobořice 356
174 ŽENY 17 0:42:42 353 Měsíčková Petra 1988 Sobůlky 354
175 MUŽI 65 4 0:42:46 471 Varmuža Ján 1952 MÚ Brezová 352
176 ŽENY 35 11 0:42:51 367 Krejčiříková Lenka 1979 Kyjov 350
177 ŽENY 35 12 0:42:53 517 Kudláčová Ivana 1978 Radošovce 348
178 MUŽI 81 0:43:01 411 Vymazal Miroslav 1979 Komunita Krok Kyjov 346
179 MUŽI 82 0:43:02 360 Vávra Jiří 1978 Kyjov 344
180 MUŽI 50 19 0:43:03 533 Hýbl Lubomír 1958 SBK Kyjov 342
181 MUŽI 40 34 0:43:03 260 Vojtek Lubomír 1969 Kyjov 340
182 MUŽI 60 8 0:43:09 452 Prčík Antonín 1955 Město Hodonín 338
183 MUŽI 40 35 0:43:10 321 Štětina Jan 1971 Schaeffler 336
184 ŽENY 45 7 0:43:10 405 Holková Jiřina 1970 Vracov 334
185 MUŽI 83 0:43:13 498 Maršálek Lukáš 2000 Svatobořice 332
186 MUŽI 84 0:43:18 439 Vašulka Petr 1989 Mistřín 330
187 MUŽI 85 0:43:20 239 Bachratý Roman 1982 ŠK Jablonica 328
188 MUŽI 86 0:43:21 535 Míša Dušan 1978 Skalica 326
189 MUŽI 40 36 0:43:23 478 Živna Radovan 1970 Lábskí Draci 324
190 ŽENY 35 13 0:43:23 305 Kollárová Andrea 1977 Báječné ženy v behu 322
191 ŽENY 45 8 0:43:27 340 Viktorová Renáta 1968 VK Hodonín 320
192 MUŽI 50 20 0:43:28 338 Viktora Milan 1966 Veslařský klub Hodonín 318
193 MUŽI 87 0:43:33 514 Lambert Robert 1987 Brno 316
194 ŽENY 35 29 0:43:50 406 Valachová Anna 1973 Cetechovice 314
195 MUŽI 40 37 0:43:55 483 Stoviček Miroslav 1977 Stupava 312
196 ŽENY 35 14 0:43:57 312 Sovičová Blanka 1977 Skalica 310
197 MUŽI 50 21 0:44:00 318 Škarecký Radek 1967 Vracov 308
198 ŽENY 35 15 0:44:01 232 Moravanská Věra 1979 Veselí n. Moravou 306
199 MUŽI 88 0:44:07 494 Martuška Jan 1991 Břeclav 304
200 ŽENY 45 9 0:44:15 516 Kučerová Jana 1971 Rohatec 302
201 MUŽI 89 0:44:15 422 Lebuška Jiří 1981 Kyjov 300
202 MUŽI 40 38 0:44:23 207 Zdeněk Hynek 1973 SHK Veselí nad Moravou 298
203 MUŽI 90 0:44:25 418 Veleba Václav 1998 Komunita Krok Kyjov 296
204 ŽENY 45 10 0:44:35 219 Macáková Irena 1970 Hodonín 294
205 MUŽI 40 39 0:44:38 547 Bábíček Zbyněk 1975 TJ Sokol Mistřín 292
206 MUŽI 91 0:44:40 423 Vašíček Tomáš 1981 Brno 290
207 ŽENY 45 11 0:44:40 496 Brázdová Hana 1966 Ratíškovice 288
208 ŽENY 18 0:44:50 539 Skalková Karolína 1989 Míkovice 286
209 ŽENY 45 12 0:45:00 268 Urbanová Gabriela 1965 Gbelskí  strýci 284
210 MUŽI 50 22 0:45:02 342 Orth Milan 1961 IRISH PUB Břeclav 282
211 MUŽI 92 0:45:04 301 Marada Martin 1981 Svatobořice 280
212 MUŽI 93 0:45:08 392 Rotreko Michal 2002 FBC Dragons 278
213 MUŽI 94 0:45:08 542 Bureš Petr 1988 Kostelany n/M 276
214 MUŽI 95 0:45:09 412 Šťovíček Matěj 1986 Komunita Krok Kyjov 274
215 MUŽI 96 0:45:09 540 Vardan Martin 1989 Uherské Hradiště 272
216 ŽENY 35 16 0:45:16 384 Fricová Jana 1973 Těmice 270
217 ŽENY 35 17 0:45:24 489 Navrátilová Marcela 1974 Kyjov 268
218 ŽENY 45 13 0:45:28 316 Škrarecká Marcela 1969 Vracov 266
219 ŽENY 45 14 0:45:28 349 Gejdošová Lenka 1959 Hodonín 264
220 MUŽI 40 40 0:45:52 206 Pažičin Josef 1974 Svatobořice 262
221 ŽENY 19 0:46:00 363 Banátová Kamila 1986 Olomouc 260
222 MUŽI 97 0:46:01 550 Hradský Dušan 1993 Mistřín 258
223 MUŽI 50 23 0:46:13 388 Zváč Jozef 1963 Gazárka klub Šaštín 256
224 MUŽI 40 41 0:46:14 546 FIALA Martin 1977 TJ Sokol Mistřín 254
225 MUŽI 50 24 0:46:14 386 Stacha Vojtech 1961 Gazarka Club Šaštín 252
226 ŽENY 35 18 0:46:27 330 Strážnická Jana 1982 Mikulčice 250
227 ŽENY 45 15 0:46:29 467 Vranová Zuzana 1959 Bno 248
228 MUŽI 50 25 0:46:38 529 Šimeček Stanislav 1966 Kyjov 246
229 MUŽI 98 0:46:41 499 Brázda Jan 1990 Ratíškovice 244
230 ŽENY 35 19 0:46:44 576 Mašková Ludmila 1978 Praha 242
231 ŽENY 20 0:46:46 320 Haplová Tereza 1995 Bzenec 240
232 ŽENY 35 20 0:46:51 229 Jungová Barbara 1979 Praha 238
233 MUŽI 60 10 0:46:53 355 Novák Vladimír 1954 Ladan Mor.Nová Ves 236
234 ŽENY 45 16 0:46:56 309 Dobešová Jana 1970 Hýsly 234
235 MUŽI 40 42 0:47:07 212 Löffler Radovan 1977 Kyjov 232
236 MUŽI 99 0:47:18 348 Luža Jakub 1984 Stará Poddvorov 230
237 MUŽI 50 26 0:47:20 369 Křešťák Miloslav 1963 Sokol Věteřov 228
238 ŽENY 21 0:47:36 395 Spáčilová Mária 1984 Kyjov 226
239 MUŽI 40 43 0:47:40 213 Petříček Dan 1973 kyjov 224
240 MUŽI 100 0:47:41 358 Milde Radoslav 1990 Kyjov 222
241 ŽENY 22 0:47:53 390 Seďová Erika 1993 Čeložnice 220
242 ŽENY 35 21 0:48:01 328 Krajčáková Lucie 1979 Skalica 218
243 MUŽI 50 27 0:48:04 524 Šlampa Pavel 1960 Kyjov 216
244 MUŽI 60 11 0:48:13 307 Planka Vojtěch 1955 BK VP Malacky 214
245 ŽENY 35 22 0:48:14 243 Jakubesová Lucie 1981 Kyjov 212
246 ŽENY 35 23 0:48:14 245 Lukovská Andrea 1973 Kyjov 210
247 ŽENY 23 0:48:28 491 Kašná Libuše 1983 Dubňany 208
248 ŽENY 35 24 0:48:29 431 Hanzlová Bohumila 1976 Bukovany 206
249 MUŽI 101 0:48:30 444 Petráš Marek 1986 DHZ INA Skalica 204
250 MUŽI 102 0:49:12 361 Jurík Branislav 1989 Senica 202
251 ŽENY 35 25 0:49:24 382 Heringová Pavla 1977 Kyjov 200
252 MUŽI 103 0:49:27 416 Beňo Šimon 1988 Komunita Krok Kyjov 198
253 ŽENY 45 17 0:49:34 203 Bachurková Jitka 1971 SK Druhý dech 196
254 ŽENY 45 18 0:49:46 465 Daví Jana 1961 Dubňany 194
255 MUŽI 104 0:50:18 249 Pelikán Martin 1995 Dukovany 192
256 MUŽI 40 44 0:50:45 272 Kalix Igor 1968 Lesy ČR 190
257 MUŽI 105 0:50:47 335 Strážnický Jan 2003 Mikulčic 188
258 ŽENY 24 0:50:51 221 Polášková Natálie 1997 Kyjov 186
259 ŽENY 25 0:50:52 223 Polášková Nina 1999 Kyjov 184
260 MUŽI 106 0:50:52 222 Ilčík Jiří 1989 Dubňany 182
261 MUŽI 107 0:50:58 379 Bábíček Radek 1988 Vacenovice 180
262 ŽENY 45 19 0:51:07 469 Varmužová Margita 1953 ŠK Bradlan Brezová p/B 178
263 ŽENY 26 0:51:19 476 Zemanová Lucie 1996 Kyjov 176
264 ŽENY 27 0:51:19 477 Válková Patrície 1996 Kyjov 174
265 MUŽI 108 0:51:28 509 Klvaň Josef 1996 Svatobořice 172
266 MUŽI 109 0:51:30 506 Urubek Hynek 1996 Mistřín 170
267 MUŽI 110 0:52:16 526 Rosypal Jakub 1993 Kyjov 168
268 MUŽI 60 9 0:52:21 306 Waldecker Pavol 1956 Senica 166
269 ŽENY 45 20 0:52:42 525 Rozsypalová Pavla 1970 Kyjov 164
270 ŽENY 28 0:52:43 527 Rosypalová Kristýna 1996 Kyjov 162
271 MUŽI 111 0:52:43 528 Falkus Milan 1987 Praha 160
272 ŽENY 29 0:52:49 337 Krejčiová Beata 1993 Slza Borský Mikuláš 158
273 MUŽI 112 0:52:49 336 Šedivý Jakub 1992 Slza Borský Mikuláš 156
274 MUŽI 113 0:52:56 228 Zmrzlík Jakub 1991 B I SCHL 154
275 MUŽI 114 0:52:56 233 Gerst Berger 1990 Veselí nad Moravou 152
276 ŽENY 30 0:53:40 419 Mikulová Monika 1999 Komunita Krok Kyjov 150
277 ŽENY 45 21 0:54:32 251 Dermeková Janka 1961 Gbelskí  strýci 148
278 ŽENY 31 0:55:04 310 Brabcová Natálie 1998 Praha 146
279 ŽENY 32 0:55:09 252 Chalabalová Lucie 1987 Veselí nad Moravou 144
280 MUŽI 115 0:55:10 255 Duroška Pavel 1989 Svatobořice 142
281 ŽENY 45 22 0:56:27 455 Vondráčková Mária 1964 Trenčín 140
282 ŽENY 45 23 0:57:39 507 Pešková Dagmar 1962 Veselí nad Moravou 138
283 MUŽI 60 12 0:57:39 508 Novotný Miroslav 1957 Opava 136
284 ŽENY 33 0:58:32 313 Brabcová Julie 2001 Praha 134
285 ŽENY 45 24 0:58:33 311 Brabcová Jana 1969 Praha 132
286 ŽENY 45 25 0:59:01 359 Hladká Ivana 1969 Cyklo klub Morava 130
287 ŽENY 34 1:00:42 374 Nová Barbora 1993 Šardice 128
288 MUŽI 116 1:00:42 376 Mezík Erik 1992 Kyjov 126
289 ŽENY 35 1:01:10 421 Kuková Katarína 1999 Komunita Krok Kyjov 124
290 ŽENY 35 26 1:02:20 454 Charvátová Lucie 1979 Hodonín 122
291 MUŽI 50 28 1:05:08 545 Měsíček Pavel 1967 TJ Sokol Mistřín 120
292 ŽENY 35 27 1:15:36 211 Boucníková Marika 1973 Koryčany 118
293 MUŽI 40 45 1:15:36 208 Boucník Daniel 1972 Koryčany 116
294 MUŽI 117 1:15:36 210 Bouclík Daniel ml. 1992 Koryčany 114
295 MUŽI 40 46 DNS 403 Mareš Petr 1971 Praha ***
296 ŽENY 35 28 DNS 404 Mašková Ludmila 1978 Praha ***